Termine

Kanton Ort Sportanlage Datum Kategorien Anmeldeschluss
GEGenèveStade du Bout-du-Monde27.03.2018Qualifications : G623.02.2018
GEGenèveStade de Vessy27.03.2018Qualifications : G723.02.2018
GELancyStade de Lancy-Florimont27.03.2018Qualifications : G823.02.2018
GEThônexStade de Sous-Moulin27.03.2018Qualifications : F7 + F823.02.2018
GEGenèveStade de Frontenex27.03.2018Qualifications : mixtes 6-823.02.2018
GEVernierStade de Vernier10.04.2018Qualifications : G623.02.2018
GEGenèveStade du Varembé10.04.2018Qualifications : G723.02.2018
GEGrand-SaconnexStade du Blanché10.04.2018Qualifications : G823.02.2018
GEGenèveStade du Bois-des-Frères10.04.2018Qualifications : F7 + F823.02.2018
GEMeyrinStade des Vergers/Arbères10.04.2018Qualifications : mixtes 6-823.02.2018
BS/BLBasel Sportanlagen St. Jakob11.04.2018M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 K8 K923.03.2018
BS/BLBasel Sportanlagen St. Jakob18.04.2018K4. K5. K6. K723.03.2018
GLNäfelslintharena sgu18.04.2018K4 + K5 + K6 / M4+M5+M615.03.2018
FRdiv.div.24.04.2018*16.03.2018
SGRegion: St.Gallen-Land Mittelstufe, Sportanlage Grüntal Wittenbach25.04.2018K4 , K5 , K6 und M4 , M5 , M603.04.2018
SGRegion: St.Gallen-StadtMittelstufe, Sportanlage Gründenmoos St.Gallen25.04.2018K4 , K5 , K6 und M4 , M5 , M603.03.2018
SGRegion: See-Gaster Oberstufe, Sportanlage Grünfeld Rapperswil-Jona25.04.2018K7 , K8 , K9 und M7 , M8 , M906.04.2018
SGRegion: RheintalKnaben, Wird nach der Anmeldung bestimmt25.04.2018K4 , K5 , K6 , K7 , K8 , K903.04.2018
AGNiederlenzSportanlage Altfeld25.04.2018K4+5,M4+5,4-United18.03.2018
AGLenzburgSportanlage Wilmatten25.04.2018K618.03.2018
AGMellingenSportanlage Kleine Kreuzzelg25.04.2018K718.03.2018
AGSuhrSportanlage Hostattmatten25.04.2018K818.03.2018
AGSpreitenbachSportanlage Mittlerzelg25.04.2018K918.03.2018
AGReinachSportanlage Moos25.04.2018M6+M818.03.2018
BEBern Mittelland (MFV)noch offen25.04.2018noch offen23.03.2018
GLNiederurnenSportplatz Linthescher25.04.2018K7 + M722.03.2018
GLGlarusSportplatz Buchholz25.04.2018K8 + M822.03.2018
GLNäfelslintharena sgu25.04.2018K9 + M922.03.2018
AI/ARSpeicherSportplatz Buchen 25.04.2018K430.03.2018
AI/ARHeidenSportplatz Gerbe 25.04.2018K530.03.2018
AI/ARHerisauKreckel, Kunstrasenplatz 25.04.2018K630.03.2018
AI/ARBühlerGrobismühle, Kunstrasen 25.04.2018K830.03.2018
TGMünchwilennoch offen25.04.2018K812.03.2018
TGWeinfeldennoch offen25.04.2018K712.03.2018
TGAardorfnoch offen25.04.2018M912.03.2018
TGBischofszellnoch offen25.04.2018M812.03.2018
TGErlennoch offen25.04.2018M712.03.2018
GELancyStade de Lancy-Florimont26.04.2018Tournoi secondaire G9 + F9-10-11 23.02.2018
NENeuchâtelPierre-à-Bot01.05.201810ème et 11ème28.03.2018
NELa Chaux-de-FondsLa Charrière01.05.20188ème et 9ème28.03.2018
NEBoudryLes Buchilles01.05.20186ème, 7ème et filles28.03.2018
TGAmriswilTellenfeld, Amriswil02.05.2018K5 + K628.03.2018
TISementinaall'Isola Sementina02.05.2018tutte le categorie09.04.2018
VSVétrozStade des Plantys02.05.2018K7-K8-K9 - M7-M8-M918.03.2018
BEBern Mittelland (MFV)noch offen02.05.2018noch offen23.03.2018
SGRegion: See-GasterMittelstufe, Sportanlage Benknerstrasse Uznach02.05.2018K4 , K5 , K6 und M4 , M5 , M603.04.2018
SGRegion: Rorschach Mittelstufe, Sportanlage Rheinau St.Margrethen02.05.2018K4 , K5 , K6 und M4 , M5 , M603.04.2018
AI/ARSpeicherSportplatz Buchen 02.05.2018K930.03.2018
AI/ARBühlerGrobismühle, Kunstrasen 02.05.2018M6 + M730.03.2018
FLBalzersRheinau, Balzers02.05.2018K9 + M923.03.2018
FLVaduzRheinpark Stadion, Vaduz02.05.2018K6+7 + M6+723.03.2018
FLRuggellWidau, Ruggell02.05.2018K8 + M823.03.2018
BEBern Seeland (SEFV)noch offen02.05.2018noch offen23.03.2018
BEBern Oberaargau-Emmental (OEFV)noch offen02.05.2018noch offen23.03.2018
BEBern Jura (SEFV)noch offen02.05.2018noch offen23.03.2018
BEBern Oberland(FVBO)noch offen02.05.2018noch offen23.03.2018
SOGerlafingenKirchacher Gerlafignen02.05.2018alle16.03.2018
JUBassecourtStade des Grands-Prés05.05.20184G + 4F28.02.2018
JUCourtételleComplexe sportif05.05.20185G+5F+6G+6F28.02.2018
JUVicquesCentre sportif des Prés-Ronds05.05.20187G+7F+8F28.02.2018
JUDelémontLes Prés-Roses05.05.20188G+9G+9F28.02.2018
LUEschenbachSportplatz Weiherhus09.05.2018M4 + K4 + 4U18.04.2018
LUEmmenSportplatz Feldbreite09.05.2018M5 + M618.04.2018
LUHochdorfSportplatz Arena09.05.2018M718.04.2018
LUAdligenswilSportplatz Löösch09.05.2018M818.04.2018
LUHitzkirchSportplatz Hegler09.05.2018M918.04.2018
AI/ARBühlerGrobismühle, Kunstrasen 09.05.2018M8 + M930.03.2018
BEBern Mittelland (MFV)noch offen09.05.2018noch offen23.03.2018
SHSchaffhausenBühlplatz09.05.2018K4, K5, M4, M5, M623.03.2018
SHSchaffhausenBühlplatz16.05.2018K6, K8, M8, M923.03.2018
OWSachselnSportanlage16.05.2018K7,8,9,M7,8,922.04.2018
OWGiswilFussballplatz16.05.2018K4,5,6 M4,5.622.04.2018
VSMartignyStade d'Octodure16.05.20184U - K5 - M528.03.2018
ZH  16.05.2018noch offen16.03.2018
ZGZugHerti Nord16.05.2018K3 - K6 und M314.04.2018
AI/ARAppenzellWühre 16.05.2018K730.03.2018
LUHildisriedenSportplatz Bogenhüsli16.05.2018K525.04.2018
LULuzern-LittauSportplatz Ruopigen16.05.2018K625.04.2018
LULuzern - AllmendSportplatz Hubelmatt16.05.2018K725.04.2018
LURothenburgSportplatz Chärnsmatt16.05.2018K8 25.04.2018
LUEntlebuchSportplatz Farbschachen16.05.2018K925.04.2018
SGFinalturnier Oberstufe Sportanlage Gründenmoos St.Gallen16.05.2018K7 , K8 , K9 und M7 , M8 , M912.05.2018
VDChavannes-près-Renens16.05.20187e-11e G&F01.04.2018
NWBuochsSeefeld16.05.2018K9 + K630.04.2018
NWStansEichli16.05.2018K4 + K5, M4 - M630.04.2018
NWHergiswilMatt16.05.2018K630.04.2018
FRBillensnoch offen18.05.2018K7 + M7 9H16.03.2018
FRLentignynoch offen18.05.2018K8 + M8 10H16.03.2018
FRFétignynoch offen18.05.2018K9 + M9 11H16.03.2018
NWBuochsSeefeld23.05.2018K7 + K830.04.2018
NWHergiswilMatt23.05.2018M7 - M930.04.2018
SGFinalturnier MittelstufeSportanlage Rheinauen Diepoldsau23.05.2018K4 , K5 , K6 und M4 , M5 , M619.05.2018
TGRomanshornnoch offen23.05.2018K912.03.2018
GRDomat EmsSportanlage Vial23.05.2018alle13.04.2018
AI/ARBühlerGrobismühle, Kunstrasen 23.05.2018M4 +M530.03.2018
ZGZugHerti Nord23.05.2018K7 - K914.04.2018
ZH  23.05.2018noch offen16.03.2018
VSMartignyStade d'Octodure23.05.2018K6 - M628.03.2018
SZEinsiedelnKloster23.05.2018M7+K707.04.2018
SZIbachWintersried23.05.2018M8+K807.04.2018
SZLachenPeterswinkel23.05.2018M9+K907.04.2018
SHSchaffhausenBühlplatz23.05.2018K7, K9, M723.03.2018
SZIbachWintersried30.05.2018M4+K4+4United07.04.2018
SZEinsiedelnKloster30.05.2018M5+K507.04.2018
SZWollerauErlenmoos30.05.2018M6+K607.04.2018
ZH  30.05.2018noch offen16.03.2018
ZGZugHerti Nord30.05.2018M4 - M914.04.2018
URSchattdorfGrundmatte31.05.2018K6-K9, M6-M914.05.2018
SGRegion: Gossau Sportanlage Buechenwald Gossau16.06.2018K4 , K5 , K6 und M4 , M5 , M6 K7 , K8 , K9 und M7 , M8 , M930.04.2018
t>