12 | Kabashi Ylleza | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
11 | Schertenleib Lillian | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
10 | Dörig Fabienne | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Isejni Ajna | FC Wil 1900 |
| Luyet Naomi | BSC Young Boys |
9 | Kunz Liz | FC Therwil |
8 | Bandi Joni | FC Rot-Schwarz |
| Müller Juliana | FC Luzern |
| Raschle Stefanie | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Weber Samara | FC Küssnacht a/R |
7 | Baumgartner Alina | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Bigler Céline | FC Biel-Bienne 1896 |
| Pellier Nathalie | FC Basel 1893 |
| Studer Mara | FC Luzern |
| Wyden Samira | FFV Basel |
6 | Fischer Julie | FC Schlieren |
| Schär Kim | FC Schlieren |
5 | Hafizovic Adelisa | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Lesaffre Marion | Etoile Carouge FC |
| Messerli Oxana | FFV Basel |
| Roth Melanie | FC Solothurn |
| von Rotz Bénédicte | FFV Basel |
4 | Linder Felicia | FC Wil 1900 |
| Miotto Anna | FC Basel 1893 |
| Moll Solune | FC Solothurn |
| Ueltschi Selina | FC Rot-Schwarz |
3 | Behrami Viola | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Beney Iman | BSC Young Boys |
| Costinha Gonçalves Ariana | FC Schlieren |
| Eisenring Lea | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Frischknecht Sarah | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Hauswirth Sina | FC Rot-Schwarz |
| Henricsson Clara | FC Zürich |
| Hofer Sophie | FC Niederlenz |
| Kenel Jamie | FC Luzern |
| Lysser Joy Liv | FC Zürich |
| Marti Cecilia | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Sabani Elma | FFV Basel |
| Scherrer Simona | FC Wil 1900 |
| Schlup Giulia | BSC Young Boys |
| Sperlich Fiona | FC Luzern |
| Valsangiacomo Luana | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Varvicchio Alissia | FFV Basel |
2 | Aros Laura | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Bohner Sophie | FC Solothurn |
| Bösiger Ella | FC Zürich |
| Di Muro Sabina | FC Zürich |
| Egli Mia | FC Schlieren |
| Fejzullahu Rinesa | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Frischknecht Selina | FC Staad |
| Gartmann Julie | FC Zürich |
| Huber Melanie | FC Wiesendangen |
| Isufi Angelina | FC Zürich |
| Joos Riccarda | FC Staad |
| Kägi Lena | FC Zürich |
| Kamber Lia | FC Luzern |
| Kleinlercher Kerstin | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Meister Joëlle | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Morf Laila | FC Ostermundigen |
| Sager Michelle | FC Luzern |
| Schildknecht Sarah | FC Luzern |
| Sticher Alina | FC Erlinsbach |
| Suma Veronika | FC Küssnacht a/R |
| Tauriello Mara | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Tomas Da Cruz Catarina | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Tramezzani Caterina | FC Luzern |
| Ueltschi Rilana | BSC Young Boys |
| Uetz Larissa | FC Zürich |
| Wohlschlag Danaé | Etoile Carouge FC |
1 | Andrist Lea | FC Luzern Frauen |
| Brasse Ida | FC Uster |
| Bucher Nora | BSC Young Boys |
| Bürge Luana | FC Zürich |
| Caputo Ylenia | FC Mels |
| Colombo Jasmin | FC St. Gallen 1879 |
| Deda Donika | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Dias Novo Talia | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Dossenbach Ivana | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Dysli Bianca | BSC Young Boys |
| Ecoeur Clarisse | Yverdon Sport FC |
| Friederich Carole | BSC Young Boys |
| Friederich Lara | FC Solothurn |
| Furger Anja | FC Luzern |
| Gashi Fjona | FC Zürich |
| Gonnet Ornella Jeanne Marie | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Güçlü Gizem | FFV Basel |
| Hotz Nathalie | FC Villmergen |
| Keel Laura | FFV Basel |
| Klaus Anouk | FC Zürich |
| Kohler Jana | FC Rot-Schwarz |
| Kovacevic Sanja | FC Zürich |
| Leder Angelina | FC Luzern |
| Massenz Angela | FC Erlinsbach |
| Meier Mara | BSC Young Boys |
| Meuwly Zyler | BSC Young Boys |
| Petkova Simona | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Pfister Moriel | FC Erlinsbach |
| Proplesch Serena | FC Aarau Frauen |
| Ravaioli Alicia | FC Biel-Bienne 1896 |
| Reinschmidt Nicole | FC Luzern |
| Rothen Annika | FFV Basel |
| Rutishauser Isabel | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
| Schmid Céline | BSC Young Boys |
| Sebayang Ines | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Sedman Anuja | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
| Shefkiu Anita | Servette FC Chênois Féminin |
| Vogl Debora | FC Luzern |
| Wessely Carolin | FC Basel 1893 |
| Zwyssig Leona | FC Wil 1900 |