Swiss Futsal Premier League

Sa 24.09.2022
Futsal Maniacs
Friends United
11
3
no. gara 100001
Futsal Minerva
Salines Futsal
6
3
no. gara 100000
Do 25.09.2022
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
3
7
no. gara 100003
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
FC Uetendorf
6
4
no. gara 100004
Geneva Futsal
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
5
5
no. gara 100002
Sa 01.10.2022
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
5
4
no. gara 100007
Do 02.10.2022
Friends United
Geneva Futsal
8
4
no. gara 100008
Futsal Minerva
Futsal Maniacs
5
2
no. gara 100009
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
6
4
no. gara 100006
Salines Futsal
FC Uetendorf
9
6
no. gara 100005
Sa 15.10.2022
Futsal Maniacs
Salines Futsal
8
3
no. gara 100010
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
2
3
no. gara 100013
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Friends United
6
4
no. gara 100012
Do 16.10.2022
FC Uetendorf
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
10
11
no. gara 100014
Geneva Futsal
Futsal Minerva
3
12
no. gara 100011
Sa 22.10.2022
Futsal Maniacs
Geneva Futsal
7
3
no. gara 100019
Futsal Minerva
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
3
1
no. gara 100018
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Friends United
8
0
no. gara 100062
Do 23.10.2022
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
FC Uetendorf
11
5
no. gara 100016
Salines Futsal
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
5
9
no. gara 100015
Sa 29.10.2022
Futsal Maniacs
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
4
2
no. gara 100066
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Futsal Minerva
3
3
no. gara 100022
Do 30.10.2022
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
2
5
no. gara 100069
FC Uetendorf
Friends United
10
7
no. gara 100023
Geneva Futsal
Salines Futsal
6
5
no. gara 100020
Sa 12.11.2022
Geneva Futsal
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
10
2
no. gara 100029
Futsal Maniacs
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
4
2
no. gara 100028
Do 13.11.2022
Futsal Minerva
FC Uetendorf
19
3
no. gara 100027
Salines Futsal
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
8
5
no. gara 100025
Friends United
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
6
6
no. gara 100026
Sa 19.11.2022
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Salines Futsal
4
3
no. gara 100030
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Geneva Futsal
3
3
no. gara 100031
Do 20.11.2022
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Futsal Minerva
7
13
no. gara 100033
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Friends United
6
12
no. gara 100034
FC Uetendorf
Futsal Maniacs
2
9
no. gara 100032
Ve 25.11.2022
Futsal Maniacs
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
8
4
no. gara 100037
Do 27.11.2022
Futsal Minerva
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
12
4
no. gara 100036
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
2
6
no. gara 100039
Salines Futsal
Friends United
6
7
no. gara 100035
Geneva Futsal
FC Uetendorf
6
8
no. gara 100038
Sa 03.12.2022
19:30
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Salines Futsal
no. gara 100040
Do 04.12.2022
14:00
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Geneva Futsal
no. gara 100042
15:00
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Futsal Maniacs
no. gara 100043
17:00
Friends United
Futsal Minerva
no. gara 100044
20:00
FC Uetendorf
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
no. gara 100041
Do 11.12.2022
15:00
Salines Futsal
Futsal Minerva
no. gara 100045
17:00
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
no. gara 100048
17:00
Friends United
Futsal Maniacs
no. gara 100046
18:00
FC Uetendorf
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
no. gara 100049
19:30
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Geneva Futsal
no. gara 100047
Sa 14.01.2023
17:30
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
no. gara 100052
17:30
Futsal Maniacs
Futsal Minerva
no. gara 100054
19:30
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
no. gara 100051
Do 15.01.2023
16:00
FC Uetendorf
Salines Futsal
no. gara 100050
17:00
Geneva Futsal
Friends United
no. gara 100053
Do 22.01.2023
14:00
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
FC Uetendorf
no. gara 100059
14:30
Futsal Minerva
Geneva Futsal
no. gara 100056
15:00
Salines Futsal
Futsal Maniacs
no. gara 100055
15:00
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
no. gara 100058
17:00
Friends United
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
no. gara 100057
Sa 28.01.2023
17:30
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Salines Futsal
no. gara 100060
Do 29.01.2023
15:00
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Futsal Minerva
no. gara 100063
17:00
Geneva Futsal
Futsal Maniacs
no. gara 100064
17:30
Friends United
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
no. gara 100017
18:00
FC Uetendorf
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
no. gara 100061
Sa 04.02.2023
19:00
Futsal Minerva
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
no. gara 100067
Do 05.02.2023
14:00
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
no. gara 100024
15:00
Salines Futsal
Geneva Futsal
no. gara 100065
17:00
Friends United
FC Uetendorf
no. gara 100068
17:00
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Futsal Maniacs
no. gara 100021
Ve 10.02.2023
21:00
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Futsal Maniacs
no. gara 100073
Do 12.02.2023
14:00
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Friends United
no. gara 100071
15:00
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Salines Futsal
no. gara 100070
15:00
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Geneva Futsal
no. gara 100074
18:00
FC Uetendorf
Futsal Minerva
no. gara 100072
Sa 18.02.2023
17:30
Futsal Maniacs
FC Uetendorf
no. gara 100077
Do 19.02.2023
15:00
Salines Futsal
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
no. gara 100075
16:15
Futsal Minerva
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
no. gara 100078
17:00
Geneva Futsal
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
no. gara 100076
18:30
Friends United
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
no. gara 100079
Sa 25.02.2023
19:30
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
no. gara 100084
Do 26.02.2023
14:00
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Futsal Maniacs
no. gara 100082
15:00
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Futsal Minerva
no. gara 100081
17:00
Friends United
Salines Futsal
no. gara 100080
18:00
FC Uetendorf
Geneva Futsal
no. gara 100083
Sa 11.03.2023
17:30
Futsal Maniacs
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
no. gara 100088
18:30
Futsal Minerva
Friends United
no. gara 100089
Do 12.03.2023
15:00
Salines Futsal
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
no. gara 100085
15:00
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
FC Uetendorf
no. gara 100086
17:00
Geneva Futsal
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
no. gara 100087