U-18 - Elite - Herbstrunde

1.BSC Young Boys12903(24)32:14+1827 
2.FC Basel 1893 12741(23)44:20+2425 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens12732(11)30:21+924 
4.FC Zürich 12606(24)17:15+218 
5.Servette FC12525(27)22:19+317 
6.FC Sion12525(41)22:22017 
7.FC Winterthur12516(18)25:33-816 
8.Team Xamax-BEJUNE12435(18)17:21-415 
9.FCO St. Gallen/Wil11425(17)21:25-414 
10.Team Ticino12354(39)28:33-514 
11.Team Aargau12345(15)21:27-613 
12.Grasshopper-Club Zürich12336(42)22:23-112 
13.Team Vaud Lausanne11326(35)26:34-811 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland12318(38)19:39-2010 

U-18 - Elite - Frühjahrsrunde

1.BSC Young Boys12903(24)32:14+1827 
2.FC Basel 1893 12741(23)44:20+2425 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens12732(11)30:21+924 
4.FC Zürich 12606(24)17:15+218 
5.Servette FC12525(27)22:19+317 
6.FC Sion12525(41)22:22017 
7.FC Winterthur12516(18)25:33-816 
8.Team Xamax-BEJUNE12435(18)17:21-415 
9.FCO St. Gallen/Wil11425(17)21:25-414 
10.Team Ticino12354(39)28:33-514 
11.Team Aargau12345(15)21:27-613 
12.Grasshopper-Club Zürich12336(42)22:23-112 
13.Team Vaud Lausanne11326(35)26:34-811 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland12318(38)19:39-2010 

U-18 - (U-17) - Herbstrunde - Gruppe B

1.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg10721(19)27:10+1723 
2.Team Südostschweiz10712(28)18:10+822 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-1710703(6)30:18+1221 
4.BSC Young Boys U-1710613(15)26:18+819 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC11524(22)26:17+917 
6.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn10514(13)22:25-316 
7.FC Basel 1893 U-1710433(22)19:13+615 
8.Team Zürich U-1710424(14)17:16+114 
9.Team Vaud M-1710343(29)19:21-213 
10.Servette FC M-1710325(20)15:23-811 
11.FCO Wil/St. Gallen10235(15)24:28-49 
12.Team Liechtenstein U-1810208(42)22:27-56 
13.FC Schaffhausen U-17110110(28)12:51-391 

U-18 - (U-17) - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe B

1.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg10721(19)27:10+1723 
2.Team Südostschweiz10712(28)18:10+822 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-1710703(6)30:18+1221 
4.BSC Young Boys U-1710613(15)26:18+819 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC11524(22)26:17+917 
6.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn10514(13)22:25-316 
7.FC Basel 1893 U-1710433(22)19:13+615 
8.Team Zürich U-1710424(14)17:16+114 
9.Team Vaud M-1710343(29)19:21-213 
10.Servette FC M-1710325(20)15:23-811 
11.FCO Wil/St. Gallen10235(15)24:28-49 
12.Team Liechtenstein U-1810208(42)22:27-56 
13.FC Schaffhausen U-17110110(28)12:51-391